School Helpline :
022-23693063
Principal :
Follow Us :
about-bomis-banner
 

STUDENT COUNCIL - 2019 - 2020

DESIGNATION NAME OF THE CHILD HOUSE STD
HEAD GIRL SAHANA RELE SHAKTI 10 A
HEAD BOY DEVANSH BILIMORIA DHARMA 10 C
       
SPORTS CAPTAIN (GIRL) KASHNI SIRIYA DHARMA 10 B
SPORTS CAPTAIN (BOY) MOHIT JAIN SATYA 10A
       
ASST. HEAD GIRL MITVI DATTANI SATYA 9 B
ASST. HEAD BOY RACHIT RAMBHIA SATYA 9 C
       
ASST. SPORTS CAPTAIN(GIRL) PRISHA BOHRA SHAKTI 9 B
ASST. SPORTS CAPTAIN(GIRL) MAHIN SHAH SATYA 9 A
       
DHARMA– HOUSE CAPTAIN(GIRL) AMRITA KAUR   10 C
DHARMA – HOUSE CAPTAIN (BOY) ANSH SHAH   10 C
ASST. HOUSE CAPTAIN (GIRL) STUTI JAIN   9C
ASST. HOUSE CAPTAIN (BOY) DHRUV SHAH   9 A
       
KARMA – HOUSE CAPTAIN (GIRL) JIYA SHAH   10 C
KARMA – HOUSE CAPTAIN (BOY) MANN SHAH   10 B
ASST. HOUSE CAPTAIN (GIRL) DIVANSHI MEHTA   9 A
ASST. HOUSE CAPTAIN (BOY) SAHISHNU RAUT   9 B
       
SATYA – HOUSE CAPTAIN (GIRL) KHUSHALI  D  SHAH   10 C
SATYA– HOUSE CAPTAIN (BOY) MITHIL VANIGOTA   10 B
ASST. HOUSE CAPTAIN (GIRL) TANVI JAJU   9 B
ASST. HOUSE CAPTAIN (BOY) HRIDAY SANGHVI    
       
SHAKTI– HOUSE CAPTAIN (GIRL) KHUSHALI  B  SHAH   10 B
SHAKTI– HOUSE CAPTAIN (BOY) NISHANT SAIKIA   10 C
       
ASST. HOUSE CAPTAIN (GIRL) NITYA KHANNA   9 A
ASST. HOUSE CAPTAIN (BOY) BHAVYA GADA   9 B
       
GUIDES CAPTAIN DEVI MENON SATYA 10 C
ASSISTANT GUIDES CAPTAIN TASHIKA NAHAR SHAKTI 9 A
SCOUTS CAPTAIN HARSHIL PATEL SATYA 10 C
ASSISTANT SCOUTS CAPTAIN SIDDH CHEDDA SHAKTI 9 A
BAND MAJOR (GIRL) AAYUSHI NARKAR SATYA 10 A
BAND MAJOR (BOY) SPARSH SHAH DHARMA 10 C
       
ASSISTANT BAND MAJOR (GIRL) SIDDHI BOKARIA SATYA 9 A
ASSISTANT BAND MAJOR (BOY) MEDHANSH SHAH DHARMA 9 B
       
PREFECTS - GRADE      
       
6 A (GIRL) DANIKA KANSARA DHARMA  
       (BOY) KAVISH MEHTA SATYA  
       
6 B (GIRL) PEHEL KITAWAT SATYA  
(BOY) BOHAN GOSWAMI DHARMA  
       
6 C (GIRL) MAHI DAGLIYA KARMA  
(BOY) MADHAV MENON SHAKTI  
       
7 A (GIRL) JIYA CHEDDA DHARMA  
(BOY) SHANAY DESAI DHARMA  
       
7 B (GIRL) KRUTIKA PURANIK SHAKTI  
(BOY) YASH DATTANI SHAKTI  
       
7 C  (GIRL) DHRISHTI SHAH SATYA  
(BOY) PARTH JANI DHARMA  
       
8 A (GIRL) RIDDHIMA SHROFF KARMA  
(BOY) ISHAAN RATHOD DHARMA  
       
8 B (GIRL) SARAH CHERAWALA SATYA  
(BOY) JINAY SHAH KARMA  
       
8 C (GIRL) PALAK DHEDIA DHARMA  
(BOY) MANAS KULKARNI SATYA  
       
9 A (GIRL) JIVISHAA PUNDIT DHARMA  
(BOY) SWAYAM AUNDHKAR SHAKTI  
       
9 B (GIRL) DEEPTHA GOSWAMI DHARMA  
(BOY) AAGAM SANGHVI DHARMA  
       
9 C (GIRL) NEERJA GOKHALE SATYA  
(BOY) BHAVYA GOSIA KARMA  
       
10 A (GIRL) DISHA ZAVERI KARMA  
(BOY) MANAV SHAH SATYA  
       
10 B (GIRL) DHWANI MISTRY SATYA  
(BOY) JASH PARIKH SHAKTI  
       
10 C (GIRL) SAUMYA JHAVERI DHARMA  
(BOY) HARSH SHAH SHAKTI  
footer-line