FACULTY

PRE PRIMARY

SNONAME
1Ms. Rinal Jhaveri
2Ms. Anita Bharwani
3Ms. Safoora Ansari
4Ms. Rozina Thobani
5Ms. Insiyah Khokhawala
6Ms. Venetia Mahboobani
7Ms. Soniya Surana
8Ms. Hemal Shah
9Ms. Nirmitee Sanap
10Ms. Fatima Fonseca
11Ms. Sabina Ghojaria
12Ms. Pooja Maniar
13Ms. Priya Parmar
14Ms. Ruby Bhathena
15Ms. Ananya Reddy
16Ms. Ekta Shah
17Ms. Aisha Adhikari
18Ms. Richa Mittal
19Ms. Asha Shah

PRIMARY FACULTY

SNONAME
1Ms. Shobhna Laddha
2Ms. Bebam Cotecha
3Ms. Ritu Chaudhry
4Mrs. Anisha Dattani
5Ms. Yasmin Hussein
6Mrs. Manisha Pawar
7Mrs. Sangita Purkayastha
8Mrs. Prerna Shringi
9Mrs. Shrutee Aggarwal
10Ms. Shivani Sharma
11Mrs. Ankita Parekh
12Mrs. Sneha Adiwarekar
13Mrs. Seema Sheth
14Ms. Jennifer Fernandes
15Ms. Sonia Kothari
16Mrs. Puja Karekar
17Ms. Delzin Irani
18Ms. Prajwala Carneiro
19Ms. Stuffin Machado
20Mrs. Sujata Phatarphekar
21Mrs. Jayashree Pathare
22Mrs. Anindita Roy
23Mrs. Bansi Shah
24Ms. Ainee Ansari
25Ms. Bhoomi Shah
26Mrs. Ekta Shah
27Mrs. Alifyah Diwan
28Ms. Vaishali More
29Ms. Kalpana Harne
30Mrs. Soraya Fernandes
31Mr. Mahendra Hule
32Mrs. Richa Shah
33Ms. Alisha Parshurami

SECONDARY FACULTY

SNONAME
1Mrs. Deepa Shetty
2Ms. Vanita Shetty
3Mrs. Poonam Singh
4Mrs. Madhu Wadke
5Mrs. Manju Yadav
6Ms. Khyati Dwarkadas
7Mrs. Sunita Pandey
8Mrs. Afreen Khan
9Mrs. Poonam Keshwani
10Mrs. Madhura Chaudhary
11Ms. Pankti Mehta
12Mrs. Rabbu Srivastava
13Mrs. Nina Kumar
14Ms. Arlene Gonsalves
15Dr. Mrs. Sarita Dube
16Mrs. Aradhana Dhar
17Ms. Zainab Zatkal
18Ms. Umaima Arsiwala
19Mrs. Swati Dwivedi
20Mrs. Mubashera Ansari
21Ms. Vrushali Patil
22Mr. D. James Thangamani
23Ms. Kashmira Shukla
24Mrs. Aarati Ambekar
25Mrs. Shraddha Modi
26Mr. Shivadhar Yadav
27Ms. Kaizeen Kayani
28Mrs. Sarita Nanal
29Mrs. Poonam Pandit
30Ms. Arati Bedekar
31Mr. Pradeep Indorkar
32Mrs. Vaishali Dhawalikar
33Ms. Mallika George
34Mr. Amit Gurav

SR. SECONDARY FACULTY

SNONAME
1Mrs. Anu Samson
2Ms. Rinki Shah
3Mrs. Ruby Kapoor
4Mr. Umesh Pawar
5Mr. Arif Mir
6Mr. Govind Yadav
7Mr. Vishwanath Jathan
8Mrs. Parvathi K.